參賽日期 主辦機構 活動/競賽項目名稱 所獲獎項 得獎者
中文 English 中文 English 班別 姓名
08–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School 3rd Place 3A Lam Ka Ming
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Merit Certification 3A So Chun Wa
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Merit Certification 1A Lai Wing Hei
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 3A Chan Cheuk Lam
08–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 2A Chan Kwun Fung
08–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 1A Lam Shing Kwan
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 1A Mok Yeuk Hoi
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 1B Ng Man Yan
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 2B Tam Lok Yiu
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 16 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 4A Poon Ka Yin
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 16 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 4A Yau Mei Yi
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 16 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 4A Yuen Tsz Kwan
12–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Recorder Solo Age 16 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 4C Lo Yi Hong
14–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Recorder Duet Age 14 or under Secondary School Merit Certification 2A Lam Kin Yi
3A Chan Cheuk Lam
14–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Recorder Duet Age 14 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 1A Lai Wing Hei
1A Mok Yeuk Hoi
13–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Descant Duet Age 19 or under Secondary School Proficiency Certification 4A Lam Ka Ming
4A Yau Mei Yi
26–03–2019 HK Schools Music and Speech Association Recorder Ensemble Secondary School Merit Certification 3A Lam Ka Ming
3A So Chun Wa
4A Poon Ka Yin
4A Yau Mei Yi
26–02–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文14歲或以下 男童聲 中學 良好獎狀 2A 馬錦榮
12–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱 中文 14歲或以下 女聲 中學 優良獎狀 2B 衛彩兒
15–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱 中文 14歲或以下 女聲 中學 優良獎狀 1B 李嘉欣
12–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱 中文 14歲或以下 女聲 中學 良好獎狀 2A 葉敏儀
15–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱 中文 14歲或以下 女聲 中學 良好獎狀 1A 嚴咏茵
12–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱 中文 14歲或以下 女聲 中學 良好獎狀 1B 陳思思
26–02–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱 中文 16歲或以下 男童聲 中學 優良獎狀 4B 朱宏浩
26–02–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文16歲或以下男童聲 中學 優良獎狀 2A 曾日朗
18–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文16歲或以下女童聲 中學 優良獎狀 5A 劉澤瑾
18–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文16歲或以下 女童聲 中學 優良獎狀 4A 邱美兒
22–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文16歲或以下 女童聲 中學 良好獎狀 4A 潘嘉妍
22–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文16歲或以下 女童聲 中學 良好獎狀 3B 何秋靜
18–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 聲樂獨唱中文16歲或以下 女童聲 中學 良好獎狀 4A 胡詩宜
15–03–2019 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 中學合唱隊 中文14歲或以下 只限童聲混聲 第二組別 初級組 良好獎狀 合唱團